SOCIOS ACTIVOS



FOLIO NOMBRES APELLIDOS
1001 Carmen Yolanda Gracida Juárez
1002 Josefina María Alberú Gómez
1003 Federico Javier Juárez de la Cruz
1005 Rafael Reyes Acevedo
1006 Andrés López Hernández
1010 Alejandro Valdes Cepeda
1011 Araceli Cisneros Villaseñor
1017 Enrique Rafael Esparza Chávez
1024 Jorge David Cancino López
1025 Luis Eduardo Morales Buenrostro
1026 Luis Romo Franco
1033 Ramón Espinoza Pérez
1042 Gilberto Rojas Hernández
1043 Amaranto Jimenez Dominguez
1046 Gustavo Varela Fascinetto
1049 Carlos Albeto Rodriguez Montalvo
1050 José Guadalupe Martínez Jiménez
1052 Marco Antonio Hernández Guedea
1080 Carlos Mariano Valdespino Mejia
1087 Homero Arturo Zapata Chavira
1088 Baltazar Martínez Navarrete
1090 María Teresa Martínez Garza
1091 Jorge Enrique Maza Vallejo
1092 Jorge Luis Montes de Oca Arce
1094 Marlene Santos Caballero
1098 Carlos Gaston Ramírez García
1099 Francisco Javier Monteon Ramos
1100 Edelmiro Pérez Rodríguez
1101 Héctor Salvador Contreras Arreola
1102 Quetzali Deyanira Alvárez Guzman
1114 Ernesto Duarte Tagles
1115 Martha Susana Pérez Cornejo
1117 Miguel Mariano Escobedo Villareal
1119 Laura Esthela Cisneros Garza
1120 Ramón Espinoza Hernández
1131 Federico Mendoza Sánchez
1142 José Ignacio Cerrillos Gutierrez
1150 Eduardo Bertaud López
1157 Santa Ramirez Godinez
1160 Victor Manuel González Tejeda
1163 Juan Francisco Cabrera Arroyo
1164 Ana Laura Gonzalez Jorge
1165 Juan Gerardo Carmona Martínez
1178 Aldo Beymar Ticona Garrón
1182 José Salvador Aburto Morales
1194 Juan David Sánchez Alvarez
1195 Hugo Estrada García
1196 Arturo Othon Guerrero Ramiro
1200 Monica Espinosa Salcedo
1207 Mara Medeiros Domingo
1216 Abel Orozco Mosqueda
1217 Rodrigo López Falcony
1218 Ismael González Contreras
1219 María del Rosario Muñoz Ramírez
1220 Gabriel Hugo Mendoza Sosa
1222 Isidoro Aczel Sánchez Cedillo
1224 Luis García Covarrubias
1225 Benjamin Gómez Navarro
1230 Ana Lorena Noriega Salas
1231 Michel Martinez López
1232 María Concepción Oseguera Vizcaino
1236 Rosaura Fabian Velasco
1237 Brenda Berenice Cano Vargas
1238 Diana Fabiola Fernández Angel
1240 Lluvia Aurora Marino Vazquez
1242 Roberto Carlos Ortiz Galvan
1243 Francisco Javier Rodríguez Quilantan
1245 Carlos Alberto Vargas Bravo
1246 Pedro Austria García
1248 Joel Máximo Soel Encalada
1250 Héctor Cedillo Galindo
1258 Laura Elisa Basagoitia Gonzalez
1259 Claudia Josefina De Leo Cervantes
1260 Carlos Alberto Rodriguez Rubio
1261 Pastor Israel Díaz Hernández
1262 Yeny Pescador Martinez
1263 Guillermo Antonio Mondragón Ramirez
1264 Jesus Angel Heiras Palazuelos
1268 José Trejo Bellido
1269 Laura Margarita Rodriguez Zúñiga
1274 Sayda Rodriguez Cañedo
1275 Rodrigo Benitez Vallejo
1278 Nicolás Moises Adame Pinacho
1282 Hayde Vanegas Ponce
1287 Omar Alfredo Jimenez Garcia
1289 Luis Manuel Orozco Tapia
1291 Arlette Robledo Melendez
1292 Jose Manuel Cesar Martínez Martínez
1293 Eduardo Liceaga Peñaflor
1299 Miguel Angel Jaramillo Gante
1300 Lucino Bahena Carrera
1303 Alejandro Rojas Montaño.
1308 Mario Vilatobá Chapa
1312 Erika Rivera Durón
1313 Martha Elena Barrientos Núñez.
1317 Rodrigo López Inclán
1322 Thaydeé Grissell Monsivaís Santoyo
1326 Alejandro Rossano García
1327 Edmundo de la Barrera Escamilla
1340 Saida Sofía Ixta Martínez.
1341 Yeusví Maley Flores Cazola.
1350 Víctor José Visag Castillo
1380 Jose Horacio Cano Cervantes
1383 Rosa Erro Aboytia
1388 Maria Guadalupe Muñoz Ledo Lopez
1389 Juan Salvador Rodriguez Jamaica
1394 Miguel Angel Martinez Navarro
1397 Aurora Bojorquez Ochoa
1400 Maria Monserrat Guadalupe Sanchez Ojeda
1408 César Eliud Escareño Pérez.
1410 Gabriela Cristina Cruz Morales
1411 Juan Carlos H Hernández Rivera
1413 Librado de la Torre Campos
1415 Daniel Zamora Valdés
1416 María del Pilar Leal Leyte
1417 ALFREDO OCEGUERA MANZUR
1430 German Delgadillo Márquez
1433 Psic. Janella Mora Gallegos
1434 Edgar Enrique Ramos Díaz
1439 Janikua Pardiñas Carpio
1441 Mayra Matías Carmona
1445 L. E. Sulem Piña Ocampo
1447 Diana Carolina Sánchez Guerrero
1452 L. E. Nancy Teresita Garcia Valencia
1454 Lorena Monserrat Lina López
1456 Fernando Mondragón Rodríguez
1459 Oscar Ferrer Delgado Herrera
1468 Diego Osvaldo Guzmán Cárdenas
1472 Julio Alejandro Gutiérrez Prieto
1474 Esteban de Jesús Eslava Echagaray
1476 Belen Marisol Chávez Alba
1477 Jaime Enrique Tavernier Albores
1479 José Miguel Huerta Cervantes
1481 José Alfredo Martínez Hernández
1482 Jesse Barradas Ambriz
1483 Lic. Enf. Alexis Juárez López
1484 Guillermo Aberto AlvárezTreviño
1485 Citlali Fernández Vivar
1486 Lidia Guadalupe Navarro Espinola
1487 Selene Rea Molinar
1488 Erick Avila Navarro.
1489 Josue Alejandro Campos Diaz
1490 Dra. Allina Primavera Flores Mendoza.
1491 David Alejandro Corona Correa
1492 Nicolás Marcelo Ramos Rocha 
1493 Flor Elena Rojas Terrazas
1494 Victor Armando Mercado Castillo
1495 René Soto Quirino
1496 Luis Alberto Guzmán Hernández
1497 Irma Alicia Adame Castillo
1498 Efraín  Espitia Figueroa
1499 Karla Joselyne Manrique Marines
1500 Ana Lilia Pacheco Carrillo
1501 Rogelio Carrillo
1502 Oscar Armando López Varela.
1503 Alejandro Cruz Bocanegra
1504 Hugo  González Cárdenas.
1505 Norma Barajas Aguirre
1506 Luis Francisco Martínez Aldrete
1507 Gisselle Guzman Fernández
1508 Abraham Bernbe Díaz Chávez.
1509 Claudia Araceli Reyes Plata
1510 José Alonzo Leal Franco
1511 Martín Fuentes Durán
1512 Ricardo Alberto Vázquez Hernández
1513 Luis Alfredo López Leyva
1514 Carlos Vázquez Salinas
1515 Cindy Belén Salazar López
1516 Xóchitl América Carrillo López
1517 Alejandra Elizabeth Ramírez Zermeño
1518 Alma Belén Jacinto Tinajero
1519 Luis David Delgadillo Mora
1520 Elvia Martinez Larrazabal
1521 Edwin Gonzalo Huanca Condori
1522 Eunice Cuervo Moreno
1523 Cintya Barajas Toledo
1524 Arianna López Toledo González
1525 Ariadna Mondragon Salgado
1526 Néstor Escareño Montiel
1527 Mario Torres Garcia
1528 Karina Alicia Diaz de Leon Felix
1529 Jesus Bravo Leon
1530 Marco Antonio Carmona Escamilla
1531 Norma Cecilia Ruiz Cruz
1532 Héctor Fernando Sánchez Maldonado
1533 Angélica del Rosario Jiménez Dominguez
1534 Q. F. B Alma Karen Valverde del Río
1535 Edgar Barajas Colón
1536 Lucia Vianey Cruz Muñoz
1537 Dra. Ma de la Luz Caltzoncin Aguilera
1538 Michelle García Jiménez
1539 Moisés Marcial Guzmán
1540 Vianey Alejandra Reta Martinez
1541 Mauricio Adrián Salinas Ramírez
1542 Sergio Waldemar Macario Nimatuj
1543 Luis Raúl López y López
1544 Heriberto Reyes López
1545 Jesús Alejandro Payan Rosete
1546 Alfonso Rodríguez Ojeda
1547 Omar Vásquez Gómez
1548 José Antonio González Moreno
1549 Crystal Guadalupe Loeza Cen
1550 Dra. Diana Lizbeth Escobedo Duarte
1551 Dra. Nelly Gabriela Razo Paredes
1552 Dra. Joselyn Elizabeth Jiménez Ramírez
1553 Dr. Josué Israel Olivares del Moral
1554 Dra. Cindy Paola Salazar Gana
1555 Dr. Alberto Villaseñor Jaime
1556 Dr. Nestor Alonso Lechuga Garcia
1557 Dr. Nathan Ortiz Lailzon
1558 Dr. Juan Camilo Trimiño Monroy
1559 María Elisa Guillén Camacho
1560 Dra. Itzel Anahí Martinez Juarez
1561 Erika Faride Rodriguez Aguilar
1562 Jorge Andrade Sierra
1563 FERNANDO ALONSO RAMOS LUJAN
1564 Arturo Arias Ambrosio
1565 LIC. ENF. MA. DEL CARMEN GUEVARA MARTINEZ.
1566 DR. RUBEN ROBERTO ADAME AVILA.