MEDICOS CERTIFICADOS

MEDICOS CERTIFICADOS PARA TRASPLANTES

SOCIOS ACTIVOS



FOLIO NOMBRES APELLIDOS
1001 Carmen Yolanda Gracida Juárez
1002 Josefina María Alberú Gómez
1003 Fedrico Javier Juárez de la Cruz
1004 Alberto Holm Corzo
1006 Andrés López Hernández
1009 Eduardo Mancilla Urrea
1011 Araceli Cisneros Villaseñor
1024 Jorge David Cancino López
1025 Luis Eduardo Morales Buenrostro
1026 Luis Romo Franco
1033 Ramón Espinoza Pérez
1046 Gustavo Varela Fascinetto
1050 José Guadalupe Martínez Jiménez
1052 Marco Antonio Hernández Guedea
1058 Jesus Arturo Martinez Alvárez
1059 Manuel Martínez Meraz
1062 Rocío Yolanda Xavier Quintana
1068 Sandro Fabricio Avila Pardo
1079 Marco Antonio Covarrubias Velasco
1080 Carlos Mariano Valdespino Mejia
1081 Luis Manuel Avila Zaragoza
1084 Juan Pablo Flores Garnica
1086 José Cruz Santiago
1087 Homero Arturo Zapata Chavira
1088 Baltazar Martínez Navarrete
1094 Marlene Santos Caballero
1099 Francisco Javier Monteon Ramos
1100 Edelmiro Pérez Rodríguez
1106 Victor Hugo Cervantes Ruíz
1112 Concepción Sánchez Martínez
1117 Miguel Mariano Escobedo Villareal
1119 Laura Esthela Cisneros Garza
1120 Ramón Espinoza Hernández
1121 Inez Diaz Muñoz
1142 José Ignacio Cerrillos Gutierrez
1147 Rafael Humberto Reyes Bueno
1150 Eduardo Bertaud López
1151 Huberth David Rosado Viñegas
1160 Victor Manuel González Tejeda
1163 Juan Francisco Cabrera Arroyo
1164 Ana Laura Gonzalez Jorge
1178 Aldo Beymar Ticona Garrón
1181 Jorge David Rivas Carrillo
1200 Monica Espinosa Salcedo
1205 Alejandro Avila Infante
1207 Mara Medeiros Domingo
1216 Abel Orozco Mosqueda
1217 Rodrigo López Falcony
1218 Ismael González Contreras
1219 María del Rosario Muñoz Ramírez
1220 Gabriel Hugo Mendoza Sosa
1222 Isidoro Aczel Sánchez Cedillo
1224 Luis García Covarrubias
1230 Ana Lorena Noriega Salas
1238 Diana Fabiola Fernández Angel
1240 Lluvia Aurora Marino Vazquez
1244 Wilver Vicencio Torres
1245 Carlos Albeto Vargas Bravo
1253 Manuel Ignacio Ortega Molina
1256 Héctor Meza Izquierdo
1258 Laura Elisa Basagoitia Gonzalez
1259 Claudia Josefina De Leo Cervantes
1260 Carlos Alberto Rodriguez Rubio
1263 Guillermo Antonio Mondragón Ramirez
1268 José Trejo Bellido
1269 Laura Margarita Rodriguez Zúñiga
1274 Sayda Rodriguez Cañedo
1275 Rodrigo Benitez Vallejo
1278 Nicolás Moises Adame Pinacho
1287 Omar Alfredo Jimenez Garcia
1289 Luis Manuel Orozco Tapia
1291 Arlette Robledo Melendez
1293 Eduardo Liceaga Peñaflor
1299 Miguel Angel Jaramillo Gante
1300 Lucino Bahena Carrera
1305 Rodrigo Jesús Rosado Canto.
1306 David Solar Cafaggi
1312 Erika Rivera Durón
1313 Martha Elena Barrientos Núñez.
1317 Rodrigo López Inclán
1319 Reyna Moreno Ruíz.
1322 Thaydee Grissell Monsivais Mojada
1323 Eusermin Gámez Gómez.
1325 Daniel García Guerrero
1327 Edmundo de la Barrera Escamilla
1330 Rubén Martínez Gutiérrez
1348 Karla Haydeé Martínez Martínez
1349 Héctor Benjamín García Aguilar.
1364 Jose Gonzalez Muñoz
1369 Aldo Garcia Covarrubias
1375 Juan Carlos De la Cruz Gonzalez
1380 Jose Horacio Cano Cervantes
1390 Veronica Marlene Aguilar Loyo
1405 María de Jesús Ocampo Alfaro
1407 JAIME MANUEL JUSTO JANEIRO
1408 César Eliud Escareño Pérez.
1409 Lic. Enf. Nadia Paola Paredes Munive
1410 Gabriela Cristina Cruz Morales
1411 Juan Carlos H Hernández Rivera
1412 Cesar Eduardo González Muñoz
1413 Librado de la Torre Campos
1414 Abel Torres Muñoz
1414 Abel Torres Muñoz
1415 Daniel Zamora Valdés
1416 María del Pilar Leal Leyte
1417 ALFREDO OCEGUERA MANZUR
1418 Sergio Hernández Estrada
1419 María José González Farris


SOCIOS CON ADEUDO DESDE 2018-2019


FOLIO NOMBRES APELLIDOS
1005 Rafael Reyes Acevedo
1008 Simón Alfonso Ojeda Duran
1015 Caludia Erika Padillar Aguilar
1017 Enrique Rafael Esparza Chávez
1030 Miguel Angel Porras Ramos
1038 Carmen Yolanda Barrios Reyes
1042 Gilberto Rojas Hernández
1043 Amaranto Jimenez Dominguez
1061 Efigenio Antonio García Ramiro
1071 Linda Elsa Muñoz Espinosa
1072 María Concepción López Gil
1075 Armando Fco. Gonzalez Gonzalez
1076 Marco Antonio Sanmartin Uribe
1083 Mario Joel Sandoval Sandoval